Stages

 

BUD LIGHT STAGE

Power Players  |  June 6  |  5:45 pm 

Jeff Austin of Yonder Mountain String Band and The Here & Now  |  June 6  |  7:15 pm 

Silent Disco  |  June 6  |  9:30 pm 

Playing on the Planet  |  June 7  |  5:45 pm 

Bernie Worrell Orchestra  |  June 7  |  7:15 pm 

Silent Disco  |  June 7  |  9:30 pm 

Seven Handle Circus  |  June 8  |  5:45 pm 

Robert Randolph & The Family Band  |  June 8  |  7:15 pm

Silent Disco  |  June 8  |  9:30 

Standing Against The Odds  |  June 10  |  5:00 pm 

Ten Mile  |  June 10  |  6:15 pm 

Cody McCarver  |  June 10  |  7:45 pm

Allen Stone |  June 11  |  7:15 pm 

Gurufish  |  June 12  |  5:45 pm

Paul Barrere & Fred Tackett of Little Feat featuring The New Orleans Suspects  |  June 12  |  7:15 pm

Earphunk  |  June 13  |  5:45 pm

The Weeks  |  June 14  |  7:15 pm 

COKE STAGE

Gary Allan  |  June 6  |  9:30 pm

Widespread Panic  |  June 7  |  9:00 pm

Buddy Guy  |  June 8  |  9:30 pm 

TobyMac  |  June 10  |  9:00 pm

Boston  |  June 11  |  9:30 pm 

Justin Moore  |  June 12  |  9:30 pm

TVFCU STAGE

Celeste Kellogg  |  June 6  |  6:15 pm 

MidDay Farm Report  |  June 6  |  7:45 pm 

Dan + Shay  |  June 7  |  7:45 pm 

Jetset Getset  |  June 8  |  6:15 pm 

Bombadil  |  June 8  |  9:15 pm 

Too Slim & The Taildraggers  |  June 8  |  7:45 pm 

Von Wamp Family Cavalcade  |  June 11  |  6:15 pm 

Everyday Magic  |  June 12  |  7:45 pm 

Jason Lee McKinney Band  |   June 13  |  9:15 pm 

 

UNUM STAGE

Dave Walters w/ Kathy Tugman  |  June 6  |  6:30 pm 

Kelley McRae  |  June 6  |  8:00 pm

Jon Wayned & The Pain  |  June 6  |  9:30 pm 

Willie Ziavino & C.O.T. Band  |  June 7  |  5:45 pm 

Annie Selleck and the Uptown Big Band  |  June 7  | 8:00 pm 

Rusty Wright Band  |  June 8  |  6:30 pm 

Clare Dunn  |  June 8  |  8:00 pm

WannaBeatles  June 8  |  9:30 pm 

Nikki Hill  |  June 11  |  8:00 pm 

Chattanooga All Star Band  |  June 12  |  9:30 pm 

Natti Love Joy  |  June 13  |  6:30 pm 

The John K Band  |  June 13  |  8:30 pm 

VOLKSWAGEN STAGE

Rokoholix  |  June 7  |  7:30 pm 

Az One  |  June 8  |  6:00 pm 

Blaze  |  June 8  |  7:30 pm 

Nicole Jones  |  June 10  |  5:00 pm 

The Sullivan Band  |  June 12  |  7:30 pm 

Aunt Betty  |  June 13  |  7:30 pm 

Austin Nickels Band  |  June 14  |  7:30 pm

 
     
 

Riverbend Festival sponsor suntrust
Riverbend Festival sponsor Chattem

 

 

Riverbend Festival sponsor TVA
Riverbend Festival sponsor EPB
Riverbend Festival sponsor Blood Assurance
Riverbend Festival sponsor Walmart
Riverbend Festival sponsor Coke
Riverbend Festival sponsor VW